YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Austin 'Chumlee' Russell

Austin 'Chumlee' Russell

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Austin 'Chumlee' Russell including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Austin 'Chumlee' Russell?

8,306 views

Who is Austin 'Chumlee' Russell dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Austin 'Chumlee' Russell Divorce Profile
  • Austin 'Chumlee' Russell Wedding Married
  • Austin 'Chumlee' Russell Baby Relationship
  • Austin 'Chumlee' Russell Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Austin 'Chumlee' Russell Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Austin 'chumlee''s Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Austin 'Chumlee' Russell)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Filmography

View All »
Selected Austin 'Chumlee' Russell film and TV show credits.

Director Credits

2013
Driven: The Story of Tanner Godfrey
-

Editor Credits

2013
Driven: The Story of Tanner Godfrey
-

Self

2013
Bob Dylan: Like a Rolling Stone
-

2012
Counting Cars (2012) (TV Show)
-

2012
Katie (2012) (TV Show)
-

2011
The 2011 American Country Awards
-

2011
American Country New Year's Eve Live
-

2010
Top Gear USA (2010) (TV Show)
-

2010
American Restoration (2010) (TV Show)
-

2009
Pawn Stars (2009) (TV Show)
-

2007
iCarly (2007) (TV Show)
-

1992
-

1988
Live with Kelly and Michael (1988) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Austin 'Chumlee' Russell

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Austin Russell
Other Names
Austin "Chumlee" Russell
Chumlee
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
TV Reality, actor, director, editor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Pawn Stars
Talent Agency
United Talent Agency
Brand Endorsements
(2013) TV commercial for TurboTax tax preparation software, with "Pawn Stars" (2009) costars Rick Harrison, Richard Harrison', and Corey Harrison
Official Website

Biography

Austin Russell, more commonly known by his stagename, Chumlee (born September 8, 1982), is an American reality television personality, known as a cast member on the History Channel television show Pawn Stars, which depicts the daily business at the Gold and Silver Pawn Shop in Las Vegas where Russell works as an employee. Chumlee came to work at the pawn shop five years before filming of the first season, having been a childhood friend of Corey Harrison, whose father, Rick Harrison, and grandfather, Richard Benjamin Harrison, opened the shop in 1989.

Austin 'Chumlee' Russell Biography »

Related News


Photo Sets