YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Danielle Colby-Cushman

Danielle Colby-Cushman

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Danielle Colby-Cushman including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Danielle Colby-Cushman?

8,495 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Danielle Colby-Cushman film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

2010
American Pickers (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Tracker748
1
yr ago
Danielle is great on the show. She keeps those picker boys in line!!



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Danielle Colby-Cushman

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Dannie Diesel
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Many Tattos
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Reality TV Personality, Dancer, Fashion Designer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
American Pickers, Burlesque le' Moustache
Official Website
Sister(s)
Tara (sister)

Biography

Danielle Colby-Cushman (born December 3, 1975) is an American burlesque dancer, fashion designer, and reality television personality. She is best known for co-starring on the History Channel reality television show American Pickers with Mike Wolfe and Frank Fritz.

Danielle Colby-Cushman Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (44)


Danielle Colby-Cushman Photos »

Related News



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper