YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Wiz Khalifa  >  Quotes

Wiz Khalifa Quotes

Edit Information Add Photos

Quotations by Wiz Khalifa.

Do you like Wiz Khalifa?

85,773 views


Famous as
Rapper

Popular for
Single "Say Yeah" (2007)

Wiz Khalifa Personal Fact
Birth Name
Cameron Jibril Thomaz

Birth Date
September 08, 1987

Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA

Height
6' 4"

Nationality
American

Education
Attended Taylor Allderdice High School in Pittsburgh's East End

Them hoes follow like twitter. (searchquotes.com)

Being single doesn't necessarily mean you're available. Sometimes you have to put up a sign that says, "Do Not Disturb" on your heart. (searchquotes.com)

You don't have to like me, I'm not a Facebook status. (searchquotes.com)

3 things I want in a relationship: Eyes that wont cry, lips than wont lie, and love that wont die. (searchquotes.com)


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Wiz Khalifa

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Featured Profile

Celebrity Index

Today WDW is featuring Lindsay Price

Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price
Lindsay Price


Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper