YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jennifer Dundas

Jennifer Dundas

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jennifer Dundas including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jennifer Dundas?

1,861 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Jennifer Dundas film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2011
The Dancer Films: Nine Minutes
Voice of the Dancer

2011
The Dancer Films
The Dancer

2009
Nurse Jackie (TV Show)
Roberta

2004
Rebecca Shepard

2003
NCIS (TV Show)
Lynn Simons

2003
Queens Supreme (TV Show)
Ms. Journo

2002
Mina Dunne

2002
Benjamin Franklin (TV Show)
Catherine Ray

2001
Dana Nolan

2001
Caitlyn Ryan

2000
Nicola Jenrette

1999
Judging Amy (TV Show)
Kimberly Ryan

1999
Jamie McKenna

1999
The Kinsey 3 (TV Movie)
Melissa

1996
Chris Paradis

1994
Deirdre

1992
Nurse Nancy Jo

1986
Jennifer Logan

1985
Boo

1985
Cassie Beniker

1984
Margaret Soffel

1982
Little Gloria

1981
American Playhouse (TV Show)
Anne Putnam Jr.

1972
Katie Dunn

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jennifer Dundas

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Jennie
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Legal Eagles

Biography

Jennifer Dundas (born January 14, 1971 in Boston, Massachusetts) is an American actress best known for her role as Chris, Diane Keaton's lesbian daughter, in The First Wives Club. Other selected films include Puccini for Beginners, Legal Eagles, The Beniker Gang and The Hotel New Hampshire. Dundas has guest starred in TV shows such as Desperate Housewives and Law and Order: Criminal Intent. She has also performed in the New York Theatre, including the play Arcadia. She won an Obie (Off-Broadway) Award for her performance in Good as New by Peter Hedges.

Jennifer Dundas Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (12)


Jennifer Dundas Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Jennifer Dundas fansites:


Jennifer Dundas Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper