Her Stolen Past | 2018 | Don | TV Movie |
Honey Bee | 2018 | Det. Walker | Movie |
Shoot the Messenger | 2016 | Phil Hardcastle | TV Show |
My Daughter Must Live | 2014 | Wagner | TV Movie |
Transporter: The Series | 2012 | Wilson | TV Show |
Fading | 2012 | Andrew | Short Film |
Jamestown | 2012 | Lucky | Short Film |
Suits | 2011 | Rick Dunn | TV Show |
Razzberry Jazzberry Jam | 2011 | RC the Double Bass / RC: The Double Bass / RC - The Double Bass | TV Show |
Detentionaire | 2011 | | TV Show |
Warriors: Legends of Troy | 2011 | Rhesos / Civilians / Soldiers (voice) | Unknown |
Bloodletting & Miraculous Cures | 2010 | Anatomy Lab Professor | TV Show |
Haven | 2010 | Agent Howard | TV Show |
Tangled | 2010 | Paulo | TV Movie |
The Listener | 2009 | Officer Dewhurst | TV Show |
The Dating Guy | 2009 | Mysterious Figure | TV Show |
Spliced | 2009 | Narrator / Dreamworm | TV Show |
The Circuit | 2008 | Andy 'Crash' Davis | TV Movie |
Flashpoint | 2008 | Detective Rene Meyer | TV Show |
The Border | 2008 | Leonard Drake | TV Show |
Murdoch Mysteries | 2008 | Raymond Hatch / John Warton | TV Show |
Heartland | 2007 | Martin | TV Show |
Captain Flamingo | 2006 | Rutger's Dad / Chef | TV Show |
Bruno and the Banana Bunch | 2006 | Narrator | TV Show |
Burnt Toast | 2005 | Prosecution | TV Movie |
Delilah & Julius | 2005 | Dynimo / Dynimo & Agent Robinson | TV Show |
Sons of Butcher | 2005 | Father Fish | TV Show |
Time Warp Trio | 2005 | Black Kettle / Dignitary | TV Show |
ReGenesis | 2004 | Connor McGuinn | TV Show |
Knights of the Zodiac | 2004 | | TV Show |
Nothing | 2003 | Narrator | Movie |
King | 2003 | Hugh the Yu-Yu | TV Show |
Evelyn: The Cutest Evil Dead Girl | 2002 | The narrator | Short Film |
Tom Stone | 2002 | Maj. Lakewood | TV Show |
Moville Mysteries | 2002 | Blind Louie | TV Show |
Hedwig and the Angry Inch | 2001 | Sgt. Luther Robinson | Movie |
On Their Knees | 2001 | Gimp Bartender | Movie |
The Little Bear Movie | 2001 | Cub's Father (voice) | Movie |
Jane Doe | 2001 | Niles Armstrong | TV Movie |
RoboCop: Prime Directives | 2001 | John Terrence Cable / RoboCable | TV Show |
Blue Murder | 2001 | Cpl. Nathaniel Sweet / Sgt. Derek Tait | TV Show |
Doc | 2001 | Greg Nettling | TV Show |
It All Happens Incredibly Fast | 2001 | The Stranger | Movie |
Quads! | 2001 | Fontaine | TV Show |
Rescue Heroes | 2000 | Loraby | TV Show |
The Zack Files | 2000 | Talisman | TV Show |
Spawn: In the Demon's Hand | 2000 | Spawn (voice) | Unknown |
The Best Girl | 2000 | Father | Short Film |
Twice in a Lifetime | 1999 | Dr. Sam Heistings, M.D. | TV Show |
Power Stone | 1999 | Pride Falcon / Gunrock | TV Show |
The Sweetest Gift | 1998 | Booker | TV Movie |
Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend | 1998 | Alcyoneus / Atlas | TV Show |
Twitch City | 1998 | Taylor | TV Show |
Marvel vs Capcom: Clash of the Super Heroes | 1998 | Onslaught (voice, as Maurice Wint) | Unknown |
Cube | 1997 | Quentin | Movie |
Earth: Final Conflict | 1997 | Captain Lucas Johnson / Capt. Lucas Johnson | TV Show |
Freaky Stories | 1997 | Narrator (segment "The Lodger") | TV Show |
The Adventures of Sam & Max: Freelance Police | 1997 | | TV Show |
F/X: The Series | 1996 | Clarence Hardaway | TV Show |
PSI Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal | 1996 | Dr. Curtis Rollins | TV Show |
Traders | 1996 | Fatty Size | TV Show |
Monster by Mistake | 1996 | Mr. Petrie | TV Show |
Curtis's Charm | 1995 | Curtis | Movie |
Rude | 1995 | General | Movie |
The Outer Limits | 1995 | Jesha / Capt. Roger Kimbro | TV Show |
A Taste of Shakespeare | 1995 | Othello | TV Show |
Spenser: Pale Kings and Princes | 1994 | Esteva | TV Movie |
TekWar | 1994 | Winger | TV Movie |
TekWar: TekJustice | 1994 | Lieutenant Winger | TV Movie |
TekWar: TekLab | 1994 | Lieutenant Winger | TV Movie |
Due South | 1994 | Henry Goodfellow | TV Show |
RoboCop | 1994 | Captain Ethan | TV Show |
TekWar | 1994 | Lieutenant Winger | TV Show |
Wild C.A.T.S: Covert Action Teams | 1994 | Helspont | TV Show |
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues | 1993 | Thomas Mallory | TV Show |
Trial & Error | 1993 | Mike Everett | TV Movie |
The Swordsman | 1992 | Swordplay Fencer | Movie |
Forever Knight | 1992 | Frank | TV Show |
X-Men: The Animated Series | 1992 | Shadow King | TV Show |
Wojeck: Out of the Fire | 1992 | Carl Toblin | TV Movie |
Captain Power: The Beginning | 1991 | Sergeant Robert 'Scout' Baker | TV Movie |
Sweating Bullets | 1991 | Agent Grissom | TV Show |
Hammerman | 1991 | Showbiz (1991) | TV Show |
Final Judgment | 1991 | Curtz | TV Movie |
Top Cops | 1990 | Bursie | TV Show |
Shining Time Station | 1989 | Slugger Cobb | TV Show |
My Secret Identity | 1988 | | TV Show |
T and T | 1988 | Godfrey | TV Show |
Captain Power and the Soldiers of the Future | 1987 | Sergeant Robert 'Scout' Baker | TV Show |
Friday the 13th: The Series | 1987 | Gil | TV Show |
Street Legal | 1987 | Joe Minor | TV Show |
Night Heat | 1985 | | TV Show |