YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Nancy Kovack

Nancy Kovack

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Nancy Kovack including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Nancy Kovack?

119,246 views

Who is Nancy Kovack dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Nancy Kovack Divorce Profile
  • Nancy Kovack Wedding Married
  • Nancy Kovack Baby Relationship
  • Nancy Kovack Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Nancy Kovack Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Zubin Mehta - 3 Votes
Brad Dexter - 1 Vote

Vote for Nancy's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Nancy Kovack)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Dating History

View All »
List of Nancy Kovack relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Nancy Kovack film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1975
Bronk (TV Show)
Mrs. Marsh

1975
Ellery Queen (TV Show)
Monaca Grey

1975
The Invisible Man (TV Show)
Carolyn Klae

1971
Cannon (TV Show)
Charlotte Farley

1969
Teresa Stone

1969
Shirley

1968
Hawaii Five-O (TV Show)
Dr. Alexandra Kemp

1968
It Takes a Thief (TV Show)
Penny Colbert, Jaimie McQue

1968
Linda Mathews

1968
The Night of the Angels
-

1967
Linda aka Miss B

1967
Mannix (TV Show)
Barbara Sonderman, Angela, Bret Nicols

1967
The Invaders (TV Show)
June Murray

1966
Nellie Bly

1966
Sophia Renault

1966
Barbara

1966
Batman (TV Show)
Queenie

1966
Family Affair (TV Show)
Michelle Reid

1966
Star Trek (TV Show)
Nona

1966
Diamond 33
-

1966
The Double Life of Henry Phyfe (TV Show)
Chou Chou

1966
Off We Go (TV Movie)
Lt. Sue Chamberlain

1965
Big Shirley

1965
Annie Oakley

1965
Get Smart (TV Show)
Sonja

1965
Honey West (TV Show)
Nicole Prideaux

1965
I Dream of Jeannie (TV Show)
Rita Mitchell

1965
I Spy (TV Show)
Bronwyn

1965
The F.B.I. (TV Show)
Ava Ritter, Flight Attendant Grace Kagle

1965
Libbie Custer

1964
12 O'Clock High (TV Show)
Lt. Irene Cooper

1964
Bewitched (TV Show)
Sheila Sommers, Clio Vanita

1964
Victoria Pogue, Miss Flostone

1964
Monique

1964
The Tycoon (TV Show)
-

1963
Odette Mallotte

1963
Burke's Law (TV Show)
Alistair, Athelstone Scone, Prudence Wrightly

1963
Sheila DeNault

1963
Melinda Davis

1963
Vacation Playhouse (TV Show)
Lieutenant Sue Chamberlain

1962
Rose Sharon

1962
Karen Osterman

1962
The Verdict Is Yours (TV Show)
Prizefighter's girl

1961
Camille Cameron

1961
Number Please (TV Show)
-

1960
Insight (TV Show)
Jean

1960
-

1957
Perry Mason (TV Show)
Dina Brandt, Carla Rinaldi

1953
Julie Gwynne

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by madhatternine
3
yrs ago
oh happy days



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Nancy Kovack

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Kovach
Full Name at Birth
Nancy Kovach
Other Names
Nancy Kovach Mehta
Nancy Kovack Mehta
Nancy Mehta
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
physique
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Medea in Jason and the Argonauts

Biography

Nancy Kovack (born March 11, 1935) is an American former actress, known for many film and television roles, mostly in the 1960s and 1970s.

Nancy Kovack Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (146)


Nancy Kovack Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Nancy Kovack fansites:


Nancy Kovack Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper