YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Rhonda Adams

Rhonda Adams

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Rhonda Adams including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Rhonda Adams?

10,168 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Rhonda Adams film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1999
Party Girl

Self

1996
Real Men Don't Watch Pre-Game (TV Movie)
-

1994
Howard Stern (TV Show)
-

Rhonda Adams Magazine Covers


Rhonda Adams Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by brettangelo
5
yrs ago
Rhonda is quality X10! This woman has such a sweet personality and of course un matched beauty,what a complete package :) This is the kind of lady ALL men dream of. I love U Rhonda

Posted by Len Gilman
5
yrs ago
Has any man ever said no to you?

Posted by brianna
6
yrs ago
your my aunt! we are realated my dad is your brother! :] im so glad i finally know who you are were realated.



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Rhonda Adams

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss June 1995
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month June 1995
Measurements (inches)
34C-24-33

Biography

Rhonda Adams (born November 27, 1971 in Columbus, Georgia) is an American model and actress. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its June 1995 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Richard Fegley.

Rhonda Adams Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (5)


Rhonda Adams Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Rhonda Adams fansites:


Rhonda Adams Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper