YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Coco Johnsen

Coco Johnsen

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Coco Johnsen including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Coco Johnsen?

17,794 views


Who is Coco Johnsen dating right now?

According to our editor community, Coco Johnsen is currently single.

Coco Johnsen relationship history

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Coco Johnsen Divorce Profile
  • Coco Johnsen Wedding Married
  • Coco Johnsen Baby Relationship
  • Coco Johnsen Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Coco Johnsen Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Bill Maher - 14 Votes
Mike Tyson - 3 Votes
Sabin Rich - 2 Votes
Anwar Zayden - 1 Vote

Vote for Coco's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Coco Johnsen)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles





Dating History

View All »
List of Coco Johnsen relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Coco Johnsen film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2004
Bondage Girl

2001
7 Lives Xposed (TV Show)
-

1999
Judging Amy (TV Show)
-

1999
The Parkers (TV Show)
Beautiful Woman

Self

2007
Hollywood Lives (TV Show)
-

2004
Fashion News Live (TV Show)
-

2003
-

2003
Family Business (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by charles james
5
yrs ago
iI remember this girl when she was still an extra on videos.She is not much of a performer.But early on i knew she was the type to use people to get a head in life.Funny thing is,she is still a loser.Seems like she uses famous men to make herself look important.She is tacky and aimless.

Posted by Scandice
6
yrs ago
first



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Coco Johnsen

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Nancy `Coco` Johnsen
Other Names
Nancy Johnsen
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
sued Bill Maher for not marrying her, Cyber Girl of the Week for Playboy in the 3rd week of September 2001

Photo Gallery

View All (14)


Coco Johnsen Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Coco Johnsen fansites:


Coco Johnsen Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper