YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Pamela Butt

Pamela Butt

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Pamela Butt including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Pamela Butt?

8,237 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Pamela Butt film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2010
Prazer em Dobro
-

2010
Todas a Bordo
-

2009
Silvia Saenz Total
-

2008
Sem Cortes
-

2007
Clube Das Pervertidas
-

2007
Indulgência
-

2007
Família Incestuosa 3
-

2006
Garoto de Programa
-

Self

2013
A Primeira Vez do Cinema Brasileiro
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Pamela Butt

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Adriana Vailatti
Other Names
Pâmela Butt
A Fabulosa
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Pornstar
Occupation Category

Biography

Pâmela Butt (born Adriana Vailatti; December 30, 1976) is the alias of Brazilian porn star and former escort. A contracted pornographic actress of Brasileirinhas, she also performed in a number of US productions shot in Brazil.

Pamela Butt Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (5)


Pamela Butt Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Pamela Butt fansites:


Pamela Butt Links »