YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jin-wook Lee

Jin-wook Lee

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jin-wook Lee including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jin-wook Lee?

4,383 views

Who is Jin-wook Lee dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Jin-wook Lee Divorce Profile
  • Jin-wook Lee Wedding Married
  • Jin-wook Lee Baby Relationship
  • Jin-wook Lee Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Jin-wook Lee Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for 's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Jin-wook Lee)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles




Dating History

View All »
List of Jin-wook Lee relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Jin-wook Lee film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
The Target
Tae-joon

2014
Su-sang-han geu-nyeo
Han Seung-woo

2013
Nine: Nine Time Travels (2013) (TV Show)
Park Sun Woo

2011
I Need Romance (TV Show)
Yoon Seok-hyun

2007
Air City (2007) (TV Show)
Kang Ha Joon

2006
Alone in Love (2006) (TV Show)
Min Hyun-joong

2006
Smile Again (2006) (TV Show)
Yoon Jae Myung

Self

2009
Family Outing
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jin-wook Lee

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

Other Names
Lee Jin Wook
이진욱
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
149 lbs (67.6 kg)
Build
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation
Actor, Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Panasonic 2003 print ad model
Talent Agency
HB Entertainment
Brand Endorsements
Hyundai Card
KTF
Maxwell House
Panasonic
BUCKAROO Jeans
Dunkin 'Donuts
Official Website

Biography

Lee Jin-wook (born September 16, 1981) is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his leading role in the time-traveling series Nine: Nine Time Travels (2013).

Jin-wook Lee Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (140)


Jin-wook Lee Photos »

Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Jin-wook Lee fansites:


Jin-wook Lee Links »