YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Sharon Ganish

Sharon Ganish

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Sharon Ganish including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Sharon Ganish?

116 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Sharon Ganish film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Sharon Ganish

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Sharon Genish
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Fashion/Runway Model
Occupation Category
Talent Agency
Yuli Models - Tel Aviv
Why Not Models - Milan
Request Model Management - New York
Official Website

Biography

Sharon Ganish (sometimes Genish, born May 21, 1983) is an Israeli-American model. She was born in Los Angeles to Jewish parents, and her family moved to Israel when she was 3 years old.

Sharon Ganish Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (16)


Sharon Ganish Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Sharon Ganish fansites:


Sharon Ganish Links »