YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Darya Sagalova

Darya Sagalova

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Darya Sagalova including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Darya Sagalova?

4,322 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Darya Sagalova film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2011
Po goryachim sledam (TV Show)
-

2008
Nikogda ne zabudu tebya
-

2006
Schastlivy Vmeste (2006) (TV Show)
Sveta Bukina

2005
Odinochestvo lyubvi (2005) (TV Movie)
-

Self

2013
#Yaprava
-

2010
Stilyagi shou
-

Darya Sagalova Magazine Covers


Darya Sagalova Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Darya Sagalova

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Darya Dmitrievna Sagalova
Other Names
Äàðüÿ Ñàãàëîâà
Ñàãàëîâà Äàðüÿ Äìèòðèåâíà
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation
Actress, choreographer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Famous role Sveta Bukina from TV series «Schastlivy Vmeste»
Official Website

Biography

Darya Dmitrievna Sagalova (Russian: Да́рья Дми́триевна Сага́лова; born December 14, 1985) is a Russian film and stage actress, choreographer.

Darya Sagalova Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (35)


Darya Sagalova Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Darya Sagalova fansites:


Darya Sagalova Links »