YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Ernesto Viso

Ernesto Viso

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Ernesto Viso including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Ernesto Viso?

234 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Ernesto Viso film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Ernesto Viso

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Ernesto José Viso Lossada
Other Names
E J Viso
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Indycar series driver
Official Website

Biography

Ernesto José Viso Lossada (born March 19, 1985) is a Venezuelan race car driver. He is commonly referred to as Ernesto Viso or, since his move to American racing, E. J. Viso.

Viso was born in Caracas, Venezuela. He has raced in the 2005 and 2006 GP2 Series seasons, and has also driven the third car for Spyker MF1 Racing. In 2007 he competed in the GP2 Series for Racing Engineering. For 2008, he races for HVM Racing in the IndyCar Series

Photo Gallery

View All (5)


Ernesto Viso Photos »

Related News


Categories


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Ernesto Viso fansites:


Ernesto Viso Links »