YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Gerd Müller

Gerd Müller

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Gerd Müller including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Gerd Müller?

452 views


Songs

View All »
List of top 10 songs by Gerd Müller.
Song TitleYear Released *Song Rank
Dann macht es bumm -
Das Gibt Ein Schützenfest -
* Approximate (assumes song was released same year as the album it was first released on)

Filmography

View All »
Selected Gerd Müller film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller
Gerd Müller


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Gerd Müller

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Gerhard Müller
Other Names
Gerd Muller
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Football Player
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Bayern Munich

Biography

Gerhard "Gerd" Müller (born 3 November 1945) is a retired German footballer and one of the most prolific goalscorers of all time.

Gerd Müller Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (9)


Gerd Müller Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Gerd Müller fansites:


Gerd Müller Links »