YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jenny-Wanda Barkmann

Jenny-Wanda Barkmann

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jenny-Wanda Barkmann including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jenny-Wanda Barkmann?

1,478 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Jenny-Wanda Barkmann film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jenny-Wanda Barkmann

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Other Names
Beautiful Spector
Date of Birth
1922
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Cause of Death
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Nazi Female Guard during the Holocaust
Occupation Category

Biography

Jenny-Wanda Barkmann (c.1922 – July 4, 1946) was a Nazi concentration camp guard.

Jenny-Wanda Barkmann Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets