YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Evan Bourne

Evan Bourne

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Evan Bourne including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Evan Bourne?

2,711 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Evan Bourne film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by lesligregory
3
yrs ago
air bourne knocks out randy orton!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:)

Posted by IloveTheMiz
3
yrs ago
Evan is sooo adorable!!! He has an amazing smile! :)



Related profiles:


Evan Bourne
Evan Bourne


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Evan Bourne

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Matthew Joseph Korklan
Other Names
Matt Sydal
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation
Wrestler
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
WWE

Biography

Matthew "Matt" Joseph Korklan (born March 19, 1983) is an American professional wrestler, best known for working for WWE under the ring name Evan Bourne.

Evan Bourne Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (20)


Evan Bourne Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Evan Bourne fansites:


Evan Bourne Links »