YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Justin Foley

Justin Foley

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Justin Foley including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Albums

View All »
List of albums by Justin Foley, including album cover photos.

Songs

View All »
List of top 10 songs by Justin Foley.
Song TitleYear Released *Song Rank
Up And Atom 1,366,571
Emily -
Extraordinarily -
Head Over Heels -
All Is Fair -
Don't Feel Like Talking -
Tiretracks -
* Approximate (assumes song was released same year as the album it was first released on)

Music Videos

View All »
List of music videos for all major Justin Foley songs.

Member Of


Justin Foley is associated with the following bands - this list includes musical groups belonged to past and present.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Justin Foley film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Justin Foley

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
JayFo
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Long Red Beard and Shaved Head
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Drummer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Killswitch Engage

Biography

Justin Foley (born June 16, 1976) is best known as the drummer of the metalcore band, Killswitch Engage. He is also an active member of the band Blood Has Been Shed along with Killswitch Engage's former lead singer, Howard Jones. Foley has been quoted as saying his primary influences include John Bonham, Neil Peart, and Sean Reinert.

Justin Foley Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (1)


Justin Foley Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Justin Foley fansites:


Justin Foley Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper