YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Maria Burmaka

Maria Burmaka

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Maria Burmaka including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Maria Burmaka?

116 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Maria Burmaka film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Maria Burmaka

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Burmaka Maria Viktorovna
Other Names
Áóðìàêà Ìàðèÿ Âèêòîðîâíà
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Festival "Oberig"
Official Website
Other Family Members
Yarina (daughter)

Biography

Maria Burmaka (Ukrainian: Марія Бурмака, born June 17, 1970 in Kharkiv, Ukraine) is a Ukrainian singer, musician, and songwriter in genres of rock, pop, folk, world music.

Maria Burmaka Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets