YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Ángel di María

Ángel di María

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Ángel di María including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Ángel di María?

422 views

Who is Ángel di María dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Ángel di María Divorce Profile
  • Ángel di María Wedding Married
  • Ángel di María Baby Relationship
  • Ángel di María Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Ángel di María Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Ángel's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Ángel di María)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Filmography

View All »
Selected Ángel di María film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Ángel di María Magazine Covers


Ángel di María Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by grace
1
yr ago
maria name is so saintish i hope he id a saint coz i really fancy him



Related profiles:


Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María
Ángel di María


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Ángel di María

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Ángel di María
Other Names
Di Maria
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Nationality
Occupation
Football
Claim to Fame
playing Real Madrid

Biography

Ángel Fabián di María Hernández (born 14 February 1988) is an Argentine professional footballer who currently plays as a winger for Spanish La Liga club Real Madrid and the Argentine national team. He is nicknamed El Angelito, Di Magia, El Flaco, El Pibito and Fideo, Spanish for noodle.

Ángel di María Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (1)


Ángel di María Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Ángel di María fansites:


Ángel di María Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper