YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Jie Sheng Li

Jie Sheng Li

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Jie Sheng Li including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Jie Sheng Li?

1,559 views


Albums

View All »
List of albums by Jie Sheng Li, including album cover photos.

Songs

View All »
List of top 10 songs by Jie Sheng Li.
Song TitleYear Released *Song Rank
手放開 2004 -
眼底星空 2006 -
最近 2006 -
痴心絕對 2004 -
遠走高飛 2004 -
擦肩而過 2008 -
很想說 2006 -
你們要快樂 2004 -
我以為 2006 -
關於你的歌 -
* Approximate (assumes song was released same year as the album it was first released on)

Music Videos

View All »
List of music videos for all major Jie Sheng Li songs.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Jie Sheng Li film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2005
KO One
Yu Sheng De

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Jie Sheng Li

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Other Names
Sam Lee
Age
Date of Birth
Star Sign

Biography

Sam Lee (traditional Chinese: 李聖傑; simplified Chinese: 李圣杰; pinyin: Lǐ Shèngjié; Wade–Giles: Lee Sheng-chieh; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Lí Sèng-kia̍t), born 21 February 1973, is a Taiwanese singer and songwriter. He is one-quarter German through his maternal grandfather. He graduated from Soochow University, and was once on the Taiwanese national tennis team.

Jie Sheng Li Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets