YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Florica Leonida

Florica Leonida

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Florica Leonida including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Florica Leonida?

1,790 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Florica Leonida film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Florica Leonida

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Florica Leonida
Other Names
Floarea
Age
Date of Birth
Height
Weight
101 lbs (45.8 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Retired artistic gymnast, prostitute
Occupation Category
Official Website
Father
Mother

Biography

Florica (Floarea) Leonida (born January 13, 1987 in Bucharest, Romania) is a retired Romanian artistic gymnast. She is a silver world medalist and a silver European medalist with the team. She was a successful junior gymnast winning gold on beam and three silver medals (all around, floor and team) at the 2002 Junior European Championships.

Florica Leonida Biography »

Photo Gallery


Photo Sets