YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Seol-ri Choi

Seol-ri Choi

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Seol-ri Choi including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Seol-ri Choi?

2,251 views

Who is Seol-ri Choi dating?

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Seol-ri Choi Divorce Profile
  • Seol-ri Choi Wedding Married
  • Seol-ri Choi Baby Relationship
  • Seol-ri Choi Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Seol-ri Choi Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Minho - 3 Votes

Vote for Sulli's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Seol-ri Choi)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles



Member Of


Seol-ri Choi is associated with the following bands - this list includes musical groups belonged to past and present.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Seol-ri Choi film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Pirates
Heuk-myo

2014
Fashion King
Kwak Eun-jin

2012
To the Beautiful You (2012) (TV Show)
Goo Jae Hee

2011
Welcome to the Show
Sulli

2008
Ba:Bo (2008)
Ji-ho - child

2007
Punch Lady (2007)
Gwak Chun-sim

Self

2014
Go! Series
-

2014
Jessica & Krystal
-

2010
Running Man (2010) (TV Show)
-

2009
Invincible Youth (2009) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by yoonfaith
8
mths ago
minho? how about choiza? cute sulli

Posted by sunnychu
12
mths ago
she is an adorable lil angel

Posted by cheska
1
yr ago
' hi !! can you be my friend ?? anyway - i want you to know that you are my favorite K-POP and favorite artist in your place .. always take care .. stay pretty '' bye bye :)



Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Seol-ri Choi

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Choi Jin Ri
Other Names
Sulli Choi
Choi Jin Ri
Giant Baby
Sulli
Choi Sulli
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Singer, Actress, Model, Musician, Dancer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Member of the girl band, f(x)
Talent Agency
SM Entertainment
Official Website
Friends
Kang Jiyoung (KARA), Kim Heechul (Super Junior)
Favorite Songs
After Love (Park Hyochin)

Biography

Choi Jin-ri (Hangul: 최진리; hanja: 崔真理; born March 29, 1994), better known by her stage name Sulli, is a South Korean model, actress and a member of the artist group f(x).

Seol-ri Choi Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (3)


Seol-ri Choi Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Seol-ri Choi fansites:


Seol-ri Choi Links »