YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  C.M French

C.M French

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on C.M French including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like C.M French?

22,431 views


Who is C.M French dating right now?

C.M French is engaged to Ashley Tisdale.
Ashley Tisdale
  • Commenced Dating: 8 December 2012
  • Date Engaged: 8 August 2013
View Relationship

C.M French relationship history

Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • C.M French Divorce Profile
  • C.M French Wedding Married
  • C.M French Baby Relationship
  • C.M French Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • C.M French Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Ashley Tisdale - 22 Votes
Kaley Cuoco - 5 Votes

Vote for Christopher's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. C.M French)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles




Dating History

View All »
List of C.M French relationships, in date order.

Filmography

View All »
Selected C.M French film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Jiraffio
1
yr ago
Way to bounce back with ms Tisdale after Kaley Cuoco



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
C.M French

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Christopher French
Other Names
C.M.French
Age
Date of Birth
Height
Weight
155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Lead Singer for Annie Automatic
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Musician, Writer, Producer
Official Website

Biography

Founded in Los Angeles in 2009 by CM French, ANNIE AUTOMATIC released their debut EP, Fighting Chances, within the first 90 days. French claimed they had "never had so much fun in the studio".

Photo Gallery

View All (146)


C.M French Photos »

Categories


External Websites

List of links to C.M French fansites:


C.M French Links »