Abdul-Khaliq Sabih
Abdul-Khaliq Sabih dating history
Who
are they
dating right now?
According to our records, Abdul-Khaliq Sabih is possibly single.
Relationships
We have no records of past relationships for Abdul-Khaliq Sabih.
About
Abdul-Khaliq Sabih is a member of the following lists: 1991 births, Martial arts biography stubs and Iraqi sportspeople stubs.
Contribute
Who is Abdul-Khaliq Sabih dating? Abdul-Khaliq Sabih partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Abdul-Khaliq Sabih!
Login
to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.
Details
| Birthday |
4th January, 1991
|
| Zodiac Sign |
Capricorn
|
Abdulkhaleq Sabeeh Maeedi (born 4 January 1991) is an Iraqi kickboxer. He was the 2017 Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games champion, the 2019 world champion and the champion of Iraq since 2010. His weight is 51 kg.
More about Abdul-Khaliq Sabih
Less about Abdul-Khaliq Sabih