Albert von Hellens

Albert von Hellens

edit
Age
71

Albert von Hellens dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Albert von Hellens.

About

Albert von Hellens is a member of the following lists: 1950 deaths, 1890 births and Recipients of the Order of the Lion of Finland.

Contribute

Who is Albert von Hellens dating? Albert von Hellens partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Albert von Hellens! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th November, 1878
Birthplace Helsinki, Grand Duchy of Finland
Died 1950
Place of Death Turku, Finland
Occupation Text Jurist

Albert von Hellens (1879–1950) was a Finnish lawyer and jurist who served as the Finnish minister of interior and minister of justice in the 1920s. Being a member of the von Hellens noble family he also headed the Court of Appeal of Turku.

More about Albert von Hellens
Less about Albert von Hellens

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Albert von Hellens

    Edit Page

    Help keep Albert von Hellens profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Albert von Hellens to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Albert von Hellens