Alejandra López Noriega

Alejandra López Noriega
Alejandra López Noriega  Mexican Politician
00
edit
Age
56
Zodiac

Alejandra López Noriega dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Alejandra López Noriega is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Alejandra López Noriega.

About

Alejandra López Noriega is a 56 year old Mexican Politician born on 5th January, 1970 in Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico. Her zodiac sign is Capricorn

Alejandra López Noriega is a member of the following lists: 1970 births, People from Hermosillo and Mexican women in politics.

Contribute

Who is Alejandra López Noriega dating? Alejandra López Noriega boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Alejandra López Noriega! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 5th January, 1970
Birthplace Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Build Voluptuous
Eye Color Brown - Dark
Hair Color Dyed Brown
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Ethnicity White
Nationality Mexican
Occupation Text Deputy
Occupation Politician
Official Websites http://www.alejandralopeznoriega.com/

Alejandra López Noriega (born 5 January 1970) is a Mexican politician affiliated with the PAN. She currently serves as Deputy of the LXII Legislature of the Mexican Congress representing Sonora.

More about Alejandra López Noriega
Less about Alejandra López Noriega

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Alejandra López Noriega

Edit Page

Help keep Alejandra López Noriega profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Alejandra López Noriega to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Alejandra López Noriega