Alejandro Pomplun & Raquel Pomplun

Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun
Married
Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun  
00

Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun have been married for 16 years.

About

Raquel Pomplun is a 38 year old American Personality. Born Raquel Lourdes Pomplun on 24th October, 1987 in San Diego, California, USA, she is famous for *Playboy's Miss April 2012 *Playboy Playmate of the Year 2013. Her zodiac sign is Scorpio.

Contribute

Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun - Dating, Gossip, News, Photos list. Help us build our profile of Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

References

Relationship Statistics

StatusDurationLength
Married20th Jan 2010 - present 16 years, 6 months
Total 2009 - present 17 years, 7 months


(January 20, 2010 - present)

More about Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun
Less about Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun
edit

Relationship Timeline

20th January, 2010 - Marriage

Couple Comparison

Name
Alejandro Pomplun
Raquel Pomplun
Alejandro Pomplun
Raquel Pomplun

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun

Edit Page

Help keep Alejandro Pomplun and Raquel Pomplun profile up to date.