Alessandro Andreozzi

Alessandro Andreozzi
Alessandro Andreozzi  Italian Motor Biking
00
edit
Age
35
Zodiac

Alessandro Andreozzi dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Alessandro Andreozzi is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Alessandro Andreozzi.

About

Alessandro Andreozzi is a 34 year old Italian Motor Biker born on 2nd June, 1991 in Macerata, Italy. Their zodiac sign is Gemini

Alessandro Andreozzi is a member of the following lists: 1991 births, Italian motorcycle racers and Superbike World Championship riders.

Contribute

Who is Alessandro Andreozzi dating? Alessandro Andreozzi partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Alessandro Andreozzi! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 2nd June, 1991
Birthplace Macerata, Italy
Zodiac Sign Gemini
Nationality Italian
Occupation Motor Biking

Alessandro Andreozzi (born 2 June 1991) is an Italian motorcycle racer. He currently competes in the CIV Superbike Championship aboard a Yamaha YZF-R1. He has competed in the CIV Moto2 Championship, where he was champion in 2011, the Moto2 World Championship, the Supersport World Championship, the FIM Superstock 1000 Cup and the Superbike World Championship.

More about Alessandro Andreozzi
Less about Alessandro Andreozzi

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Alessandro Andreozzi

    Edit Page

    Help keep Alessandro Andreozzi profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Alessandro Andreozzi to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Alessandro Andreozzi