Alpha Nyan

Alpha Nyan Norwegian Football

edit
Age
48
Zodiac

Alpha Nyan dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Alpha Nyan is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Alpha Nyan.

About

Alpha Nyan is a 47 year old Norwegian Footballer. Their zodiac sign is Gemini.

Alpha Nyan is a member of the following lists: 1978 births, Men's association football midfielders and Norwegian footballers.

Contribute

Who is Alpha Nyan dating? Alpha Nyan partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Alpha Nyan! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 19th June, 1978
Zodiac Sign Gemini
Nationality Norwegian
Occupation Football

Alpha Nyan (born 19 June 1978) is a retired Norwegian football midfielder.

More about Alpha Nyan
Less about Alpha Nyan

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Alpha Nyan

    Edit Page

    Help keep Alpha Nyan profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Alpha Nyan to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Alpha Nyan