Amir Kassaei

Amir Kassaei
Amir Kassaei  Austrian Business
00
edit
Age
58

Amir Kassaei dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Amir Kassaei is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Amir Kassaei.

About

Amir Kassaei is a member of the following lists: 1968 births, Austrian investors and 20th-century Austrian businesspeople.

Contribute

Who is Amir Kassaei dating? Amir Kassaei partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Amir Kassaei! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th November, 1967
Birthplace Tehran, Iran
Nationality Austrian
Occupation Text art director
Occupation Business

Amir Kassaei (born 1968 in Tehran, Iran) is an Austrian art director. He was president of the Art Directors Club of Germany and the Art Directors Club of Europe and president of the film jury at the Cannes Lions International Festival of Creativity.

More about Amir Kassaei
Less about Amir Kassaei

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Amir Kassaei

    Edit Page

    Help keep Amir Kassaei profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Amir Kassaei to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Amir Kassaei