Ana de Sousa

Ana de Sousa Portuguese Archery

edit
Age
56
Zodiac

Ana de Sousa dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Ana de Sousa is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Ana de Sousa.

About

Ana de Sousa is a 55 year old Portuguese Archery born on 18th August, 1969 in Lisbon, Portugal. Her zodiac sign is Leo

Ana de Sousa is a member of the following lists: 1969 births, Portuguese sportspeople stubs and European archery biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Ana de Sousa dating? Ana de Sousa boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Ana de Sousa! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 18th August, 1969
Birthplace Lisbon, Portugal
Zodiac Sign Leo
Nationality Portuguese
Occupation Archery

Ana de Sousa (born 18 August 1969) is a Portuguese archer. She competed at the 1988 Summer Olympics and the 1992 Summer Olympics.

More about Ana de Sousa
Less about Ana de Sousa

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Ana de Sousa

    Edit Page

    Help keep Ana de Sousa profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Ana de Sousa to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Ana de Sousa