Ander Astralaga

Ander Astralaga

edit
Age
22
Zodiac

Ander Astralaga dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Ander Astralaga is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Ander Astralaga.

About

Ander Astralaga is a member of the following lists: FC Barcelona players, Men's association football goalkeepers and 2004 births.

Contribute

Who is Ander Astralaga dating? Ander Astralaga partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Ander Astralaga! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Ander Astralaga Aranguren
Birthday 3rd March, 2004
Birthplace Berango, Spain
Height 295' 3" (8999 cm)
Zodiac Sign Pisces

Ander Astralaga Aranguren (born 3 March 2004) is a Spanish professional footballer who plays as a goalkeeper for Segunda División club Granada, on loan from La Liga club Barcelona.

More about Ander Astralaga
Less about Ander Astralaga

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Ander Astralaga

    Edit Page

    Help keep Ander Astralaga profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Ander Astralaga to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Ander Astralaga