Andrew Cohen (politician)

Andrew Cohen (politician) Politician

edit
Age
56
Zodiac

Andrew Cohen (politician) dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Andrew Cohen (politician) is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Andrew Cohen (politician).

About

Andrew Cohen (politician) is a member of the following lists: 1969 births, New York Democrats and People from the Bronx.

Contribute

Who is Andrew Cohen (politician) dating? Andrew Cohen (politician) partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Andrew Cohen (politician)! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 9th August, 1969
Birthplace Brooklyn, New York
Zodiac Sign Leo
Occupation Text lawyer and law professor
Occupation Politician
Official Websites http://council.nyc.gov/d11/html/members/home.shtml

Andrew Cohen (born August 9, 1969) is the Council member for the 11th District of the New York City Council. He is a Democrat. The district includes Bedford Park, Kingsbridge, Norwood, Riverdale, Van Cortlandt Village, Wakefield, and Woodlawn Heights in The Bronx.

More about Andrew Cohen (politician)
Less about Andrew Cohen (politician)

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Andrew Cohen (politician)

    Edit Page

    Help keep Andrew Cohen (politician) profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Andrew Cohen (politician) to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Andrew Cohen (politician)