Anja Seyfert

Anja Seyfert

edit
Age
36
Zodiac

Anja Seyfert dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Anja Seyfert is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Anja Seyfert.

About

Anja Seyfert is a member of the following lists: 1990 births, German sportspeople stubs and Water polo biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Anja Seyfert dating? Anja Seyfert partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Anja Seyfert! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 9th April, 1990
Height 5' 5" (165 cm)
Weight 139lbs (63 kg)
Zodiac Sign Aries
More about Anja Seyfert
Less about Anja Seyfert

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Anja Seyfert

    Edit Page

    Help keep Anja Seyfert profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Anja Seyfert to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Anja Seyfert