Arnaud Bédat

Arnaud Bédat
1965 - 2023
Arnaud Bédat  
00
edit
Age
58
Zodiac

Arnaud Bédat dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Arnaud Bédat.

About

Arnaud Bédat is a member of the following lists: 1965 births, Swiss journalists and Order of the Solar Temple.

Contribute

Who is Arnaud Bédat dating? Arnaud Bédat partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Arnaud Bédat! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 8th March, 1965
Died 20th July, 2023
Zodiac Sign Pisces

Arnaud Bédat (8 March 1965 – 20 July 2023) was a Swiss journalist and author. He worked for L'Illustré. His works often focused on high profile cases, including the Swissair Flight 111 and the Order of the Solar Temple. Other books of his covered Pope Francis and the disappearance of French TV host Philippe de Dieuleveult [fr]. He was a regular commentator on French television, particularly Faites entrer l'accusé [fr], C dans l'air [fr], Zone d'ombre, and 50 minutes Inside [fr].

More about Arnaud Bédat
Less about Arnaud Bédat

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Arnaud Bédat

    Edit Page

    Help keep Arnaud Bédat profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Arnaud Bédat to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Arnaud Bédat