Beau Landry

Beau Landry Canadian Football

edit
Age
35
Zodiac

Beau Landry dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Beau Landry is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Beau Landry.

About

Beau Landry is a member of the following lists: 1991 births, Calgary Stampeders players and Canadian football linebackers.

Contribute

Who is Beau Landry dating? Beau Landry partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Beau Landry! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 24th September, 1991
Birthplace Kitchener, Ontario
Height 5' 11" (180 cm)
Weight 201lbs (91 kg)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Occupation Canadian Football

Beau Landry (born September 24, 1991) is a Canadian football linebacker for the Saskatchewan Roughriders of the Canadian Football League (CFL). He was drafted by the Hamilton Tiger-Cats with the eighth overall pick in the 2014 CFL Draft. He played CIS football at the University of Western Ontario.

More about Beau Landry
Less about Beau Landry

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Beau Landry

    Edit Page

    Help keep Beau Landry profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Beau Landry to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Beau Landry