Bill Felstiner

Bill Felstiner
Bill Felstiner  American Sociologist
00
edit
Age
96
Zodiac

Bill Felstiner dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Bill Felstiner is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Bill Felstiner.

About

Bill Felstiner is a 96 year old American Sociologist. Their zodiac sign is Sagittarius.

Bill Felstiner is a member of the following lists: Yale Law School alumni, Yale University alumni and 1929 births.

Contribute

Who is Bill Felstiner dating? Bill Felstiner partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Bill Felstiner! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Bill
Last Name Felstiner
Birthday 14th December, 1929
Zodiac Sign Sagittarius
Nationality American
Occupation Sociologist

William L. F. Felstiner (born December 14, 1929), usually known as Bill Felstiner, is a socio-legal scholar.

More about Bill Felstiner
Less about Bill Felstiner

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Bill Felstiner

    Edit Page

    Help keep Bill Felstiner profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Bill Felstiner to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Bill Felstiner