Bimal Sinha

Bimal Sinha

edit
Age
48
Zodiac

Bimal Sinha dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Bimal Sinha.

About

Bimal Sinha is a member of the following lists: 1998 deaths, 1949 births and People from Dhalai district.

Contribute

Who is Bimal Sinha dating? Bimal Sinha partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Bimal Sinha! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 16th October, 1949
Died 31st March, 1998
Zodiac Sign Libra

Bimal Sinha (16 October 1949 – 31 March 1998) was an Indian Communist politician from Tripura and was a Member of the Legislative Assembly. He served as the Deputy Speaker and later as the Speaker in the 5th Tripura Legislative Assembly. He represented the Kamalpur constituency as a member of the CPI(M).

More about Bimal Sinha
Less about Bimal Sinha

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Bimal Sinha

    Edit Page

    Help keep Bimal Sinha profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Bimal Sinha to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Bimal Sinha