Bogdan Chipirliu

Bogdan Chipirliu Romanian Football

edit
Age
33
Zodiac

Bogdan Chipirliu dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Bogdan Chipirliu is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Bogdan Chipirliu.

About

Bogdan Chipirliu is a 33 year old Romanian Footballer born on 21st July, 1992 in Galați, Romania. Their zodiac sign is Cancer

Bogdan Chipirliu is a member of the following lists: 1992 births, Men's association football forwards and Liga I players.

Contribute

Who is Bogdan Chipirliu dating? Bogdan Chipirliu partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Bogdan Chipirliu! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Remus Bogdan Chipirliu
Birthday 21st July, 1992
Birthplace Galați, Romania
Height 6' 1" (185 cm)
Zodiac Sign Cancer
Nationality Romanian
Occupation Football

Remus Bogdan Chipirliu (born 21 July 1992) is a Romanian professional footballer who plays for Steaua București as a striker.

More about Bogdan Chipirliu
Less about Bogdan Chipirliu

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Bogdan Chipirliu

    Edit Page

    Help keep Bogdan Chipirliu profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Bogdan Chipirliu to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Bogdan Chipirliu