Brooke Walker (gymnast)

Brooke Walker (gymnast) Australian Gymnastics

edit
Age
44
Zodiac

Brooke Walker (gymnast) dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Brooke Walker (gymnast) is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Brooke Walker (gymnast).

About

Brooke Walker (gymnast) is a 43 year old Australian Gymnastics born on 26th February, 1982 in Frankston, Victoria, Australia. Her zodiac sign is Pisces

Brooke Walker (gymnast) is a member of the following lists: 1982 births, Gymnasts at the 2000 Summer Olympics and Sportspeople from Melbourne.

Contribute

Who is Brooke Walker (gymnast) dating? Brooke Walker (gymnast) boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Brooke Walker (gymnast)! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 26th February, 1982
Birthplace Frankston, Victoria, Australia
Zodiac Sign Pisces
Nationality Australian
Occupation Gymnastics

Brooke Moffat (née Walker; born 26 February 1982) is an Australian gymnast. She competed at the 2000 Summer Olympics.

More about Brooke Walker (gymnast)
Less about Brooke Walker (gymnast)

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Brooke Walker (gymnast)

    Edit Page

    Help keep Brooke Walker (gymnast) profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Brooke Walker (gymnast) to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Brooke Walker (gymnast)