Carlos Mouriño
Carlos Mouriño dating history
Who
are they
dating right now?
According to our records, Carlos Mouriño is possibly single.
Relationships
We have no records of past relationships for Carlos Mouriño.
About
Carlos Mouriño is a member of the following lists: 1943 births, Spanish football chairmen and investors and Spanish expatriates in Mexico.
Contribute
Who is Carlos Mouriño dating? Carlos Mouriño partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Carlos Mouriño!
Login
to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.
Details
| Birthday |
4th March, 1943
|
| Zodiac Sign |
Pisces
|
Manuel Carlos Mouriño Atanes (born 4 March 1943) is a Spanish businessman. He was the president of the football club RC Celta de Vigo from 2006 to 2023.
More about Carlos Mouriño
Less about Carlos Mouriño