Catherine Templeton

Catherine Templeton
Catherine Templeton   Attorney
00
edit
Age
55
Zodiac

Catherine Templeton dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Catherine Templeton is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Catherine Templeton.

About

Catherine Templeton is a member of the following lists: 1970 births, People from Lexington County, South Carolina and South Carolina Republicans.

Contribute

Who is Catherine Templeton dating? Catherine Templeton boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Catherine Templeton! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 7th December, 1970
Birthplace Columbia, South Carolina, U.S.
Zodiac Sign Sagittarius
Occupation Attorney
Official Websites https://www.catherinetempleton.com, http://catherinetempleton.com

Catherine Templeton is an American attorney and political figure from South Carolina. She was a candidate for the Republican nomination for governor of South Carolina in the 2018 election. Templeton was formerly South Carolina Director of Labor, Licensing, and Regulation in the Cabinet of Governor Nikki Haley.

More about Catherine Templeton
Less about Catherine Templeton

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Catherine Templeton

    Edit Page

    Help keep Catherine Templeton profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Catherine Templeton to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Catherine Templeton