Charles Stockslager

Charles Stockslager Judge

Charles Stockslager dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Charles Stockslager is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Charles Stockslager.

About

Charles Stockslager is a member of the following lists: Idaho politician stubs, Justices of the Idaho Supreme Court and Year of death missing.

Contribute

Who is Charles Stockslager dating? Charles Stockslager partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Charles Stockslager! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Occupation Judge

Charles O. Stockslager was a Justice of the Idaho Supreme Court from 1901 to 1906, serving as Chief Justice from 1901 to 1902.

More about Charles Stockslager
Less about Charles Stockslager

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Charles Stockslager

    Edit Page

    Help keep Charles Stockslager profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Charles Stockslager to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Charles Stockslager