Chris Loftus

Chris Loftus American Soccer

edit
Age
41
Zodiac

Chris Loftus dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Chris Loftus is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Chris Loftus.

About

Chris Loftus is a 41 year old American Soccer Player born on 20th October, 1984 in Springfield, IL, United States. His zodiac sign is Libra

Chris Loftus is a member of the following lists: American soccer players, 1984 births and American expatriate soccer players.

Contribute

Who is Chris Loftus dating? Chris Loftus girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Chris Loftus! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Chris
Last Name Loftus
Full Name at Birth Christopher Loftus
Birthday 20th October, 1984
Birthplace Springfield, IL, United States
Height 6' 5" (196 cm)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality American
Occupation Soccer

Christopher Loftus (born October 20, 1984), is an American former soccer player.

More about Chris Loftus
Less about Chris Loftus

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Chris Loftus

    Edit Page

    Help keep Chris Loftus profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Chris Loftus to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Chris Loftus