Christian Adolph Diriks

Christian Adolph Diriks
1775 - 1837
Christian Adolph Diriks  Norwegian Attorney
00
edit
Age
62
Zodiac

Christian Adolph Diriks dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Christian Adolph Diriks.

About

Christian Adolph Diriks is a member of the following lists: People from Copenhagen, 1775 births and University of Copenhagen alumni.

Contribute

Who is Christian Adolph Diriks dating? Christian Adolph Diriks partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Christian Adolph Diriks! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 1st November, 1775
Birthplace Copenhagen, Denmark-Norway
Died 16th December, 1837
Place of Death Christiania, United Kingdoms of Sweden and Norway
Zodiac Sign Scorpio
Nationality Norwegian
Occupation Text University of Copenhagen, Assessor in Kristiansand
Occupation Attorney

Christian Adolph Diriks (1 November 1775 – 16 December 1837) was a Norwegian lawyer and statesman. He served as a representative at the Norwegian Constitutional Assembly in 1814.

More about Christian Adolph Diriks
Less about Christian Adolph Diriks

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Christian Adolph Diriks

    Edit Page

    Help keep Christian Adolph Diriks profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Christian Adolph Diriks to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Christian Adolph Diriks