Cláudia Costa

Cláudia Costa Brazilian Gymnastics

edit
Age
64
Zodiac

Cláudia Costa dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Cláudia Costa is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Cláudia Costa.

About

Cláudia Costa is a 64 year old Brazilian Gymnastics born on 27th January, 1962 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. Her zodiac sign is Aquarius

Cláudia Costa is a member of the following lists: 1962 births, Artistic gymnast stubs and Gymnasts at the 1980 Summer Olympics.

Contribute

Who is Cláudia Costa dating? Cláudia Costa boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Cláudia Costa! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Cláudia de Paula Costa Magalhães
Birthday 27th January, 1962
Birthplace Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Zodiac Sign Aquarius
Nationality Brazilian
Occupation Gymnastics

Cláudia de Paula Costa Magalhães (born 27 January 1962) is a Brazilian gymnast. She competed in five events at the 1980 Summer Olympics.

More about Cláudia Costa
Less about Cláudia Costa

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Cláudia Costa

    Edit Page

    Help keep Cláudia Costa profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Cláudia Costa to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Cláudia Costa