Cole McDonald (skier)

Cole McDonald (skier)
Cole McDonald (skier)  
00
edit
Age
23
Zodiac

Cole McDonald (skier) dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Cole McDonald (skier) is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Cole McDonald (skier).

About

Cole McDonald (skier) is a member of the following lists: 2003 births, American people of Vietnamese descent and American sportspeople of Vietnamese descent.

Contribute

Who is Cole McDonald (skier) dating? Cole McDonald (skier) partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Cole McDonald (skier)! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 6th March, 2003
Birthplace Salt Lake City, Utah
Height 6' 0" (183 cm)
Zodiac Sign Pisces

Cole McDonald (born March 6, 2003) is an American freestyle skier. He joined the US Ski & Snowboard's U.S. Freestyle Ski Team (Development Team) in July 2021. In the same season as his first World Cup, he earned a spot on the U.S. Men's Moguls Team at the 2022 Winter Olympics in Beijing, making him the youngest American male mogul skier to participate in the Olympics at 18 years of age. McDonald was named World Cup Rookie of the Year in 2022.

More about Cole McDonald (skier)
Less about Cole McDonald (skier)

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Cole McDonald (skier)

    Edit Page

    Help keep Cole McDonald (skier) profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Cole McDonald (skier) to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Cole McDonald (skier)