Constantine Rupiny

Constantine Rupiny
Constantine Rupiny  
00
edit
Age
51
Zodiac

Constantine Rupiny dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Constantine Rupiny is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Constantine Rupiny.

About

Constantine Rupiny is a member of the following lists: 1974 births, Pontifical Gregorian University alumni and People from Nebbi District.

Contribute

Who is Constantine Rupiny dating? Constantine Rupiny partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Constantine Rupiny! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 10th November, 1974
Birthplace Parombo, Nebbi District, Uganda
Zodiac Sign Scorpio

Constantine Rupiny (born 10 November 1974) is a Roman Catholic prelate in Uganda, who was appointed as the Bishop of the Roman Catholic Diocese of Nebbi by Pope Francis on 26 November 2024. Prior to his appointment as Bishop of Nebbi, Father Constantine Rupiny served as the Rector of the Uganda Martyrs' Alokolum National Major Seminary, in Gulu, Uganda. He was consecrated and installed at Nebbi on 22 February 2025.

More about Constantine Rupiny
Less about Constantine Rupiny

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Constantine Rupiny

    Edit Page

    Help keep Constantine Rupiny profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Constantine Rupiny to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Constantine Rupiny