David Nicholson (MP)
David Nicholson (MP) dating history
Who
are they
dating right now?
According to our records, David Nicholson (MP) is possibly single.
Relationships
We have no records of past relationships for David Nicholson (MP).
About
David Nicholson (MP) is a member of the following lists: 1944 births, Members of the United Kingdom Parliament for English constituencies and UK MPs 1992–1997.
Contribute
Who is David Nicholson (MP) dating? David Nicholson (MP) partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of David Nicholson (MP)!
Login
to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.
Details
| Birthday |
17th August, 1944
|
| Zodiac Sign |
Leo
|
David John Nicholson (born 17 August 1944) is a former Conservative Party politician in the United Kingdom.
More about David Nicholson (MP)
Less about David Nicholson (MP)