Dejan Stanković

Dejan Stanković
Dejan Stanković  Serbian Football
10
edit
Age
47
Zodiac

Dejan Stanković dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Dejan Stanković is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Dejan Stanković.

About

Dejan Stanković is a 47 year old Serbian Footballer born on 11th September, 1978 in Belgrade, Serbia. His zodiac sign is Virgo

Dejan Stanković is a member of the following lists: 1978 births, 2006 FIFA World Cup players and 1998 FIFA World Cup players.

Contribute

Who is Dejan Stanković dating? Dejan Stanković girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Dejan Stanković! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Dejan
Last Name Stanković
Full Name at Birth Dejan Stanković
Alternative Name Dejan Stanković, 'Deki' Stanković, Дејан Станковић
Birthday 11th September, 1978
Birthplace Belgrade, Serbia
Height 5' 11¼" (181 cm)
Build Athletic
Hair Color Black
Zodiac Sign Virgo
Sexuality Straight
Ethnicity White
Nationality Serbian
Occupation Text Footballer
Occupation Football

Dejan "Deki" Stanković (Serbian Cyrillic: Дејан „Деки” Станковић, born 11 September 1978) is a Serbian professional football manager and former player who is the manager of Serbian SuperLiga club Red Star Belgrade.

More about Dejan Stanković
Less about Dejan Stanković

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Dejan Stanković

Edit Page

Help keep Dejan Stanković profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Dejan Stanković to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Dejan Stanković